org.apache.doris.task

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total2,841 of 7,40161%323 of 63048%3586467001,8601353161143
AgentTaskQueue.java39228742%672930%496999165112101
AgentBatchTask.java37472966%618558%511019129621501
AgentBoundedBatchTask.java35031147%352339%29407715441101
SerialExecutor.java2070%200%21215252111122
CloneTask.java1970%20%9944448811
UpdateTabletMetaInfoTask.java17219653%282041%213335862901
CreateReplicaTask.java16370281%266170%23593621731501
PushTask.java13936272%162460%24423112492101
AgentClient.java1320%80%111143437711
CalcDeleteBitmapTask.java806845%14422%1723244081401
DownloadTask.java668756%50%6915355801
LoadTaskInfo.java6612%80%15162125111212
PushCooldownConfTask.java580%20%4413133311
MasterTaskExecutor.java5413070%2675%515144531102
StorageMediaMigrationTask.java510%20%7713136611
BinlogGcTask.java460%n/a3311113311
AgentTaskCleanupDaemon.java457562%5550%51213332701
CheckConsistencyTask.java360%n/a44884411
SnapshotTask.java3510174%2466%718103761501
CompactionTask.java343852%n/a245142401
ClearAlterTask.java300%n/a33773311
AgentTaskExecutor.java291432%712%5710151301
UploadTask.java167181%n/a475204701
AlterReplicaTask.java1228996%31684%7194764901
MakeCloudTmpRsVisibleTask.java125180%n/a464174601
PushStoragePolicyTask.java17895%5550%4103470501
DirMoveTask.java4382%n/a363123601
AlterInvertedIndexTask.java22697%31381%5152542701
DropReplicaTask.java4788%50%352132401
MasterTask.java1473%n/a04280401
AgentTask.java16797%3770%42914512401
PublishVersionTask.java10297%2250%21513001301
LoadEtlTask.java0%n/a11111111
PushIndexPolicyTask.java77100%n/a040190401
CleanUDFCacheTask.java39100%n/a03090301
ReleaseSnapshotTask.java35100%n/a02080201
UpdateVisibleVersionTask.java34100%n/a03080301
ClearTransactionTask.java31100%n/a02070201
PriorityMasterTaskExecutor.java26100%n/a02050201
CleanTrashTask.java21100%n/a03040301