org.apache.doris.datasource.split

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total1,198 of 3,24763%202 of 39448%18735017167852153217
FileSplit43110018%7067%5570531193201
FileSplitter27124247%422436%3646529871301
SplitAssignment13460281%234767%21683318333301
FileSplitter.InternalBlock1290%140%141424247711
SplitWeight795340%12633%1321172951201
SplitProducer6534684%224064%19431410711201
SplitSource3419585%62278%7199601501
PluginDrivenSplit229380%21083%5156313901
SplitSourceManager185173%1150%276171601
SplitGenerator827%n/a35353501
SplitSourceManager.SplitSourceReference975%n/a12141201
FileScanRangeCompactor25799%93378%9250620401
FileBlockLocation2896%1150%16090501
SplitProducer.BatchSource0%n/a11111111
FileSplit.FileSplitCreator25100%n/a03050301
PluginDrivenSplit.Factory23100%n/a02040201
SplitAssignment.AssignmentQueue22100%2100%03080201