org.apache.doris.common.profile

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total6,020 of 12,87153%685 of 1,08937%5619981,4583,046157449319
Profile.java1,9170%2120%154154501501484811
ProfileArchiveManager.java1,052696%13664%9095245267192401
ProfileManager.java9331,52662%11312352%96186243642176805
ExecutionProfile.java8440%780%6060181181212111
RuntimeProfile.java6801,80472%9414760%79171134507104612
SummaryProfile.java4072,87387%218780%492571097613220304
Counter.java5812768%181035%1632165541801
AggCounter.java4816377%4660%3911441401
PlanTreePrinter.java474347%100%4710194601
PlanTreeBuilder.java3423187%92371%10248631801
PlanTreeNode.java100%n/a03060301