org.apache.doris.datasource.metacache

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total808 of 3,01973%110 of 24254%13131713062747196011
FeMetaCacheEntry28377973%477360%5711565237195501
ExternalCatalogMetaCache22439263%202454%25602912473801
MetaCacheEntryInvalidation949249%140%1626102891901
NameCacheValue7822474%71365%92495541401
IdNameIndex7222675%181240%152685221101
MetaCacheEntryDef4214677%2466%62163641801
ExternalCatalogMetaCache.EntryHandle111659%20%24151301
ExternalMetaCache1275%n/a12241201
MetaCacheEntryStats246100%6100%02906502601
CatalogMetaCacheRuntime65100%n/a090160901
FeMetaCacheEntry.ActionToken13100%n/a01050101