org.apache.doris.datasource.plugin

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total1,019 of 6,63284%235 of 62462%2205902491,63329278010
PluginDrivenExternalTable.java4532,43884%11720363%1152861186671512602
PluginDrivenExternalCatalog.java4362,48385%8913359%651999676638802
PluginDrivenSysExternalTable.java5043289%204267%24601511242901
PluginDrivenSchemaCacheValue.java434651%3350%71492341101
CatalogStatementTransaction.java4973%50%486182601
PluginDrivenExternalDatabase.java6685%3562%484181401
PluginDrivenMetadata.java3581%50%14170301
ConnectorWritePlanContext.java64100%n/a01102201101