org.apache.doris.nereids.stats

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total14,664 of 28,07347%2,191 of 3,39235%1,7072,5153,2846,2064508022250
GroupStructInfo.java5,7371182%7940%5605621,2781,29615215489
HboStructFreshness.java1,2390%2140%139139254254313111
HboUtils.java9910%1820%113113237237222211
HboScanDescriptor.java9762%1240%105106203207434423
SimpleStructInfo.java7950%1180%7676158158171711
HboStatsCalculator.java7640%1120%7777185185202011
StatsCalculator.java7203,64283%9830975%1053371299053013101
HboPlanStatisticsManager.java65919222%1002016%92103147200344334
HboJoinConditions.java5040%580%4646102102171711
MemoStatsAndCostRecomputer.java3501,69182%11621164%1042199547485407
HboPlanInfoProvider.java34518935%321227%435093146212812
FilterEstimation.java3323,07990%6732782%622357471013802
HboStatisticsStore.java2449628%37919%3036639381301
JoinEstimation.java2251,51387%4916777%441344537742601
MemoryHboPlanStatisticsProvider.java20814%209%27305768161912
StatsErrorEstimator.java2050%140%19194747121211
ExpressionEstimation.java1112,10694%197579%171203346507301
SimpleAggCacheMgr.java9361986%235369%27783620544007
ShapeKeyWriter.java800%0%9927278811
ColumnStatsAdjustVisitor.java6337%62%3715240301
StatsMathUtil.java64%9950%9156162601
HboPinnedStatisticsLoader.java100%100%040100301