org.apache.doris.statistics.hbo

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total1,036 of 1,0360%136 of 1360%126126194194585877
PlanStatistics3250%440%39395757171711
ScanPlanStatistics2150%200%181840408811
InputTableStatisticsInfo1760%260%212134348811
RecentRunsPlanStatisticsEntry870%140%131315156611
PlanStatisticsMatchStrategy860%120%121218186611
PlanStatisticsWithInputInfo820%120%121216166611
RecentRunsPlanStatistics650%80%111114147711