org.apache.doris.nereids.stats

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total9,323 of 27,94366%1,530 of 3,38254%1,2872,5032,1616,177263795650
StatsCalculator.java1,5492,81364%21419347%1823373219054313101
ExpressionEstimation.java1,1231,09449%375760%69120229465427301
GroupStructInfo.java9504,92083%21258473%1915632291,2992115409
HboUtils.java9454%17394%108113227237202201
HboStatsCalculator.java7215%1101%7377179185172001
MemoStatsAndCostRecomputer.java6861,35566%16516249%124219172474105407
HboPlanStatisticsManager.java53531637%982218%80103118200234304
HboStructFreshness.java51572458%11210247%7213910925463101
HboPlanInfoProvider.java34518935%321227%435093146212812
HboStatisticsStore.java3400%460%36369393131311
SimpleAggCacheMgr.java30540757%532330%477887205124027
JoinEstimation.java2771,46184%5715973%521346237712601
FilterEstimation.java2383,17393%7731780%732355571003802
MemoryHboPlanStatisticsProvider.java20814%209%27305768161912
StatsErrorEstimator.java2050%140%19194747121211
HboScanDescriptor.java11288588%329274%261062520724403
ColumnStatsAdjustVisitor.java937%80%5722241301
SimpleStructInfo.java8770889%397966%33761415801701
HboJoinConditions.java31788%202656%163377011001
StatsMathUtil.java60%10844%10157162601
ShapeKeyWriter.java6277%100%096270801
HboPinnedStatisticsLoader.java86%50%142100301