org.apache.doris.analysis

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total13,037 of 23,09043%1,767 of 2,78936%1,5302,3692,8515,1124139021788
OutFileClause1,7360%2010%147147381381333311
DataDescription1,4910%2040%150150337337484811
PartitionExprUtil9121%1200%7981182185121401
MultiPartitionDesc8610%930%59591911919911
ExprToThriftVisitor77873448%1135934%112164192366306201
SchemaTableType7150%40%7786865511
ExprToSqlVisitor6731,10362%11110348%7915611530154901
PartitionDesc4500%560%4545106106171711
ColumnDef40438048%594342%528087178102201
AnalyzeProperties35634649%463442%42715514453101
SinglePartitionDesc35019335%321836%365695148173001
AnnIndexPropertiesChecker3270%680%404083832211
InvertedIndexUtil25187677%8416466%691484627132401
RangePartitionDesc2310%200%161656566611
ListPartitionDesc2210%200%161654546611
AnalyticWindow2090%300%222241417711
TupleDescriptor2067326%19313%1523446141201
Separator2026223%25619%2228466651001
HashDistributionDesc1727430%31513%222637565801
AggregateInfo1459439%19726%1926275081301
AnalyticWindow.Boundary1255329%30616%232619326801
TlsOptions12019161%342744%2645379021301
KeysDesc1150%100%111131316611
PasswordOptions10512554%252347%1934194111001
UserIdentity8950685%224466%26722815253901
DbName881514%80%101320266901
TablePattern8419269%201847%1935185551601
LimitElement845539%8642%101621326901
ImportColumnDesc840%60%121222229911
BrokerDesc7912461%151448%1827205461101
PartitionKeyDesc7840983%195775%24602410252201
SortInfo762826%40%81016256801
SetVar755341%433%1217244391401
TableSample713834%60%51018312701
StorageBackend702022%160%111415213601
RandomDistributionDesc637%40%8916186701
ExprToStringValueVisitor5750089%105484%9541411912201
LiteralExprUtils5613170%121860%132715511401
DataSortInfo564745%12425%10179253901
ResourceDesc525%60%8916185601
MVColumnItem5014173%4660%1119165071401
ColumnDef.DefaultValue4618480%112367%10268571901
PredicateUtils400%60%6611113311
StatementBase393950%5337%1119102381501
ExplainOptions392135%120%11135145701
ColumnPath358971%4866%91962051301
TableSnapshot352743%40%61112204901
DescriptorTable316668%0%276211601
StorageBackend.StorageType3011178%8327%91311302501
ExprToExprNameVisitor300%0%66775511
ResourcePattern2810879%8850%919103831101
DistributionDesc281737%n/a696136901
StorageDesc277172%3975%818113551201
WorkloadGroupPattern273355%433%5107182701
DateLiteralUtils2591797%2213886%229131750901
PartitionExprUtil.FunctionIntervalInfo254966%6650%793131301
GroupingInfo210%n/a33663311
AssertNumRowsElement210%n/a44884411
ExprToExternalSqlVisitor202353%0%36582501
AssertNumRowsElement.Assertion193967%70%788151201
DescriptorToThriftConverter27295%53386%5252550601
TableScanParams20594%82475%73415001801
RedirectStatus3172%n/a255132501
AnalyticWindow.BoundaryType8288%61062%7143201601
PassVar4280%583%383172501
AnalyticWindow.Type2571%0%35282401
CopyFromParam0%n/a22442211
DecimalLiteralUtils6890%6100%272212401
JoinOperator13495%n/a242222401
PartitionValue12196%51372%52023201101
ColumnNullableType3992%3350%35180201
StageAndPattern80%n/a13161301
Queriable0%n/a11111111
StmtType261100%n/a010440101
UserDesc65100%n/a090210901
StringValueContext58100%100%090140801
SetVar.SetVarType51100%n/a01090101
AggregateInfo.AggPhase37100%375%14060201
ToSqlParams32100%n/a02080201
ResourceTypeEnum27100%n/a01020101
PartitionKeyDesc.PartitionKeyValueType27100%n/a01050101
AnalyzeProperties.new HashMap() {...}19100%n/a01050101
PartitionKeyDesc.new Function() {...}16100%100%03040201
TableSnapshot.VersionType15100%n/a01020101
ExprId.new IdGenerator() {...}100%n/a02020201
ColumnNullableType.new ColumnNullableType() {...}100%n/a02020201
ColumnNullableType.new ColumnNullableType() {...}100%n/a02020201
ExprId100%n/a02030201