org.apache.doris.cloud.catalog

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total8,868 of 16,73447%1,236 of 1,94136%9501,4642,0773,862194493534
CloudTabletRebalancer.java4,1592,16334%57517022%3855049561,43161131311
CloudEnv.java1,14414211%122107%100110288320384412
CloudClusterChecker.java76299456%1368237%110149173378124001
CloudReplica.java5291,17869%7913563%74160117372125301
CloudSyncVersionDaemon.java4444%440%313311011591101
CloudInstanceStatusChecker.java35489471%548460%449110333122201
CloudPartition.java32786372%639560%5711577277133601
CloudFEVersionSynchronizer.java29740057%444047%34616416251901
CloudUpgradeMgr.java28414734%2119%212875106101513
CloudComputeGroupMeta.java18557775%374956%349334171105004
CloudTablet.java1686126%34819%31403855111901
CloudTabletInvertedIndex.java1246132%1016%101526454901
CloudEnvFactory.java748854%910%1129113162401
CloudDynamicPartitionProperty.java72%0%24141301
CloudTabletRebalancerMetrics.java9696%880%2132260802
BalanceTypeEnum.java8295%880%2112190601
CloudColocatePlacement.java7698%880%280190301