org.apache.doris.common.proc

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total14,810 of 18,71320%1,298 of 1,53915%1,0481,2393,1554,0233334504282
PartitionsProcDir.java1,747693%18542%117122365377212401
TabletHealthProcDir.java1,0450%600%4949206206141422
DiagnoseClusterBalanceProcDir.java9200%1120%7677181183202101
JobsProcDir.java9000%200%16161171176611
SchemaChangeProcDir.java71915818%1282315%819115919671201
RollupProcDir.java70015618%1242315%788815719461101
BuildIndexProcDir.java65515218%1202316%778714118071201
FrontendsProcNode.java5138814%62811%424910313081401
ColocationGroupProcDir.java401255%520%32341061116801
TablesProcDir.java386419%200%131590993501
JvmProcDir.java3690%60%7767674411
TabletsProcDir.java36150258%372742%3041771804901
IndexInfoProcDir.java3440%200%151570705511
StatisticProcNode.java335349%180%1820627191112
DiagnoseProcDir.java2422910%60%20233340172024
LoadProcDir.java2300%180%161650507711
CurrentQueryStatisticsProcDir.java2248327%6225%71145604701
CurrentQueryBackendInstanceProcDir.java206177%120%20225255141623
MTMVCacheHotProcNode.java1980%280%181848484411
CatalogsProcDir.java1802311%140%101243503501
RemoteIndexSchemaProcDir.java1710%100%101040405511
TrashProcDir.java1694219%10216%91246574601
ClusterBalanceProcDir.java1657%100%81023263501
IncompleteTabletsProcNode.java1650%n/a3329293311
TableProcDir.java1590%160%131332325511
TrashProcNode.java1490%80%8841414411
IndicesProcDir.java1467233%9325%81130492501
TaskTypeProcNode.java1300%20%6635355511
ClusterLoadStatByTag.java1200%120%121228286611
TransTablesProcDir.java1190%60%8831315511
ColocationGroupBackendSeqsProcNode.java1160%100%7725252211
TasksProcDir.java11411%40%5729333501
MTMVCacheStatProcNode.java1110%n/a3314143311
ClusterLoadStatisticProcDir.java1080%40%7728285511
RemoteIndexSchemaProcNode.java1040%60%6625253311
JobsDbProcDir.java1031613%100%91120264601
TransProcDir.java1030%40%7736365511
ExportProcNode.java1020%60%7724244411
BdbjeJournalDataProcNode.java950%60%6617173311
TabletSchedulerDetailProcDir.java926240%60%7825334501
BDBJEProcDir.java8515%60%6816193501
ClusterLoadStatByTagAndMedium.java850%60%8815155511
TransPartitionProcNode.java780%40%5521213311
SchedulerWorkingSlotsProcDir.java780%40%7721215511
BdbjeDatabaseProcDir.java770%40%7720205511
DeleteInfoProcDir.java760%40%5519193311
MTMVCacheProcDir.java7215%60%6814173501
TransStateProcDir.java650%60%8817175511
TaskFailedProcNode.java620%20%4417173311
RoutineLoadsNameProcDir.java600%20%5518184411
RoutineLoadsProcDir.java561925%40%5715233501
ReplicasProcNode.java5236687%111557%101712881401
BackendLoadStatisticProcNode.java520%20%4414143311
UserPropertyProcNode.java520%n/a3315153311
MonitorProcDir.java4622%40%5713183501
TransDbProcDir.java4525%20%4614213501
IndexSchemaProcNode.java4420282%121860%11206530501
AuthProcDir.java434651%40%5711203501
BaseProcDir.java422032%20%258141401
ProcService.java4138690%43589%4268930601
RollupJobProcNode.java390%n/a3312123311
SchemaChangeJobProcNode.java390%n/a3312123311
SchedulerStatProcNode.java380%20%4411113311
StreamLoadProcNode.java3728%20%2411171301
LoadJobProcNode.java360%n/a3311113311
RoutineLoadProcNode.java360%20%3311112211
ClusterHealthProcDir.java3424%20%467113501
PriorityRepairProcNode.java330%n/a33993311
BackendsProcDir.java3145493%41881%41771000601
BaseProcResult.java282547%20%4910203801
BinlogProcDir.java2013%20%45673401
DbsProcDir.java32897%32990%3213750501
BackendProcNode.java19098%375%151370301
ProcReplicaVersionDisplay.java2395%583%16070301
IndexesProcNode.java154100%375%150270301