org.apache.doris.datasource

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total15,623 of 23,74534%1,907 of 2,58026%1,5912,2233,5845,568499917542
InternalCatalog8,5481,29913%1,0351139%6516962,0672,3809412101
ExternalCatalog1,6831,24442%21710632%2183283797157916301
CatalogMgr1,43347424%1473920%120156368487386301
ExternalDatabase98775643%1387635%136201227406479401
TablePartitionValues57027432%106108%83932477273501
ExternalMetaCacheMgr51641244%382438%6098103194376701
ExternalTable30629449%321836%659689160447101
CatalogIf24112133%35%40605785355301
VariantWritePlanValidator20691681%3811074%31964624642201
ExternalView1410%n/a33333838333311
MetastoreEventSyncDriver11149681%143672%14493816431801
ExternalFunctionRules.PushDownRules.PushDown1067%220%1720036901
NameMapping9842%140%1420162871301
ExternalRowCountCache8819669%101050%622185601201
ExternalMetaCacheMgr.DefaultExternalMetaCache19%0%6712175601
ExternalFunctionRules.PushDownRules42%171139%15221145801
TablePartitionValues.TablePartitionKey0%0%121217178811
ExternalFunctionRules.RewriteRules37%1436%12190105801
CatalogFactory18575%1869%72117611701
CatalogProperty17680%75%625136731901
ExternalMetaIdMgr26388%152057%1333107801301
ExternalFunctionRules8774%50%5710334601
SessionContext67%35%71842121101
ExternalMetaCacheMgr.CatalogMetaCacheStats0%n/a44884411
SchemaCacheKey34%0%477122501
CatalogMgr.RemovedCatalog0%n/a11551111
ExternalRowCountCache.RowCountKey76%50%594142601
ExternalMetaIdMgr.PartitionMetaIdMgr57%n/a12381201
CacheException0%n/a11221111
DelegatedCredential91%87%2111131701
ExternalFunctionRules.FunctionPushDownRule164100%2395%1180450501
ExternalFunctionRules.FunctionRewriteRules106100%1191%1120310501
VariantWritePlanValidator.TraceContext87100%100%080190601
MetastoreEventSyncDriver.EventIdentity100%100%030110201
SchemaCacheValue100%100%050100301
DelegatedCredential.Type100%n/a01050101
ExternalMetaIdMgr.DbMetaIdMgr100%n/a02090201
ExternalMetaIdMgr.TblMetaIdMgr100%n/a02090201
CatalogProperty.StorageBindings100%n/a01040101
ExternalMetaIdMgr.CtlMetaIdMgr100%n/a01040101
ExternalRowCountCache.RowCountCacheLoader100%n/a02020201
ExternalCatalog.new ExecutionAuthenticator() {...}100%n/a01010101