org.apache.doris.indexpolicy

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total1,896 of 4,60458%331 of 69852%29550738899261146620
IndexPolicyMgr.java7411,40165%16721155%138248166505124902
PinyinTokenizerValidator.java2420%220%181845457711
PinyinTokenFilterValidator.java2420%220%181845457711
IndexPolicy.java18422254%292142%2745842102001
ICUNormalizerCharFilterValidator.java950%120%101023234411
NGramTokenizerValidator.java7745085%137184%1351171090901
ICUNormalizerTokenFilterValidator.java690%80%8819194411
EdgeNGramTokenizerValidator.java5012871%112165%102010411401
BasicTokenizerValidator.java480%100%9912124411
CharGroupTokenizerValidator.java4410770%111354%101711331501
WordDelimiterTokenFilterValidator.java3619484%151550%14208421501
IndexPolicyTypeEnum.java213361%60%67791201
DropIndexPolicyLog.java39%n/a24372401
ICUTokenizerValidator.java0%n/a44554411
StandardTokenizerValidator.java2877%75%263121401
CharReplaceCharFilterValidator.java5189%50%364161401
AsciiFoldingTokenFilterValidator.java2985%466%271100401
NoOperationValidator.java80%n/a14161401
BasePolicyValidator.java44100%6100%050110201