org.apache.doris.load

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total8,643 of 12,57931%909 of 1,24526%8691,1601,9872,9443285321745
DeleteJob.java1,51726314%1331711%115129360420415124
ExportJob.java1,36023914%11897%1491842653328411801
StreamLoadRecordMgr.java820323%680%5659202209222524
BrokerFileGroup.java654182%780%5861141148192201
ExportTaskExecutor.java6190%320%25251281289911
ExportMgr.java57466353%926039%69105138285112901
GroupCommitManager.java48043547%574343%447813624772801
DeleteHandler.java452183%420%3537128134141601
TableLoadInfo.java3010%360%30306969121211
StreamLoadHandler.java26256168%646650%54806219431501
OutfileInfo.java256196%540%394467121701
Source.java21536863%355360%376354145101901
StreamLoadRecord.java1590%n/a7743437711
LoadErrorHub.java1580%n/a10104545101055
TxnDeleteJob.java1500%60%111129298811
MiniEtlTaskInfo.java1020%120%151528289911
EtlStatus.java9832576%152764%264832109112701
DeleteInfo.java754336%6225%14161731101201
DppConfig.java750%100%8824243311
TabletLoadInfo.java5410666%131350%1523164431001
ExportFailMsg.java534244%80%91112225702
ExportJobStateTransfer.java493239%n/a710152571001
LoadJob.java480%n/a22992222
PartitionLoadInfo.java3816881%101864%1426125641201
BrokerFileGroupAggInfo.java3722585%72376%92985131402
RoutineLoadDesc.java266471%910%61752611201
FailMsg.java14192%4450%51634011202
EtlJobType.java57100%n/a010100101
LoadJobRowResult.java56100%n/a090180901
ExportJobState.java33100%n/a01060101
TabletDeleteInfo.java28100%n/a050100501