org.apache.doris.nereids.load

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total8,154 of 10,52822%1,003 of 1,17714%8329571,7472,3432743661123
NereidsDataDescription2,04753920%310257%224238441566586801
NereidsLoadScanProvider93146333%1555726%9711817929121201
NereidsStreamLoadPlanner8920%1280%69701761775601
NereidsLoadPlanInfoCollector8420%720%4848163163121211
NereidsLoadingTaskPlanner5760%620%404111811991001
NereidsBrokerFileGroup5218714%611%5259120149212801
NereidsStreamLoadTask48938143%564041%78113118240336501
NereidsLoadUtils3584711%28617%192362734601
NereidsLoadPlanInfoCollector.LoadPlanInfo3050%280%202059596611
NereidsRoutineLoadTaskInfo3020%240%55559494434311
NereidsFileGroupInfo20773678%233358%27544020582601
NereidsLoadUtils.LoadProjectRewrite2040%280%171740403311
NereidsLoadUtils.AddPostProject1080%100%9923234411
NereidsBrokerLoadTask1030%n/a37374545373711
NereidsImportColumnDesc7122%516%81214215901
NereidsLoadUtils.AddPostFilter550%0%5513134411
NereidsCloudStreamLoadPlanner430%0%4413133311
NereidsLoadUtils.new DefaultPlanVisitor() {...}324055%5550%5108182501
NereidsLoadUtils.RewriteEncryptKeyRef290%0%55774411
NereidsLoadTaskInfo0%n/a10101010101011
NereidsFileGroupInfo.JobType0%n/a11331111
NereidsLoadTaskInfo.NereidsImportColumnDescs4990%675%271140301
NereidsParamCreateContext100%n/a01010101