org.apache.doris.nereids.properties

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total5,767 of 12,72154%945 of 1,59540%7911,3051,1632,6361985041154
ChildrenPropertiesRegulator1,3441,06844%24213034%16322026348093401
UnionDataTraitUtils7382%851%5960146152161701
ShuffleKeyPruneUtils5460%880%6161117117171711
ChildOutputPropertyDeriver52193564%11711449%10515796293173801
RequestPropertyDeriver49781862%837948%7212389271144201
DistributionSpecMerge1466129%352%2229254341101
DataTrait.Builder13639474%123473%14523513442901
EnforceMissingPropertiesHelper13015955%161038%162229684901
RequireProperties1284325%2311%23262936101301
DataTrait.UniformDescription11717960%211947%1837185551701
TableFdItem1170%180%121231313311
LogicalProperties11522466%161650%1533318351701
DataTrait.UniqueDescription10318764%171343%2034186481901
DataTrait10314257%201033%2038114192301
FuncDepsDG.Builder9636879%133170%834219211201
FuncDeps9125573%171952%1435166941701
DistributionSpecExternalTableSinkHashPartitioned783027%160%121611204801
FuncDepsDG6829581%73583%72814722701
OrderSpec685946%7541%91514293901
UnionDataTraitUtils.LiteralSignature680%100%8814143311
UnionDataTraitUtils.ConstantValueKey590%80%8812124411
SelectHintLeading5615%60%6714183401
UnionDataTraitUtils.ConstantComparisonKey520%80%7711113311
DistributionSpecMerge.MergePartitionField519565%9950%141972851001
SelectHintSetVar465855%50%4812272501
PhysicalProperties4425885%122062%1133136621701
OrderKey4016180%142261%113032721201
FdItem320%n/a7713137711
FdFactory270%n/a44664411
FuncDepsDG.DGItem264864%100%146181301
SelectHintUseMv220%n/a55885511
ExprFdItem0%n/a22442211
DistributionSpecStorageGather38%60%46141301
DistributionSpecExecutionAny33%40%34121201
DistributionSpecHash74898%55191%554314102601
RequireProperties.RequirePropertiesTree0%n/a11441111
DistributionSpecHiveTableSinkHashPartitioned4586%50%493131601
SelectHint56%n/a23362301
DistributionSpec4491%583%291121601
UnboundLogicalProperties81%n/a26162601
MustLocalSortOrderSpec0%n/a11221111
DistributionSpecMustShuffle72%n/a13141301
DistributionSpecAllSingleton62%n/a12121201
DistributionSpecExternalTableSinkUnPartitioned62%n/a12121201
DistributionSpecOlapTableSinkHashPartitioned62%n/a12121201
DistributionSpecHiveTableSinkUnPartitioned62%n/a12121201
SelectHintOrdered57%n/a12131201
FuncDeps.FuncDepsItem6296%466%271100401
DistributionSpecHash.ShuffleType33100%n/a01060101
ChildOutputPropertyDeriver.ShuffleSide27100%n/a01020101
DistributionSpecGather100%4100%05040301
DistributionSpecReplicated100%4100%05030301
DistributionSpecStorageAny100%75%14020201
DistributionSpecAny100%n/a02020201