org.apache.doris.nereids.rules.exploration.join

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total358 of 3,57389%136 of 33259%1403446371320178014
PushDownProjectThroughInnerOuterJoin.java7812261%11945%102183141101
PushDownProjectThroughSemiJoin.java519765%3125%61362541101
LogicalJoinSemiJoinTransposeProject.java3830288%141450%153146731701
JoinReorderContext.java3710974%n/a420155342001
JoinCommute.java3427789%233157%194445301702
JoinExchangeBothProject.java3132491%212150%203297011101
InnerJoinLAsscomProject.java2527491%141246%132535911201
InnerJoinRightAssociateProject.java1521293%111150%122134411001
InnerJoinLeftAssociateProject.java1520993%111150%122134411001
SemiJoinSemiJoinTransposeProject.java1032296%31381%42316511501
OuterJoinAssocProject.java927496%81055%82235901301
OuterJoinLAsscomProject.java824196%101050%102325001301
ProjectJoinReorderHelper.java745298%75388%74829301801