org.apache.doris.clone

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total21,070 of 24,85115%2,672 of 3,01911%1,8992,1334,6615,5055076163952
TabletScheduler.java6,4540%9330%6136131,5261,52614214244
TabletSchedCtx.java3,3160%4040%32132172272211911966
ColocateTableCheckerAndBalancer.java2,7170%3600%235235621621555544
TabletChecker.java1,4130%1360%9494304304262677
BeLoadRebalancer.java1,0173%1591%909322523591201
PartitionRebalancer.java9340%860%7070190190272733
BackendLoadStatistic.java90784448%988245%82144155328195427
LoadStatisticForTag.java88585249%1199143%90137178357152901
DiskRebalancer.java7780%1220%68681841847711
TwoDimensionalGreedyRebalanceAlgo.java7750%920%6464161161181855
DynamicPartitionScheduler.java6361,88374%6716971%5916314458164502
TabletSchedulerStat.java4300%140%141484847711
MovesCacheMap.java2880%220%34345252232322
Rebalancer.java2630%380%35356262161611
RootPathLoadStatistic.java1419339%1810%1729245171901
BalanceStatus.java1120%0%12122727101022
LoadBalanceException.java0%n/a11221111
SchedException.java76100%n/a060180603