org.apache.doris.alter

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total13,702 of 28,12451%2,243 of 3,46135%1,4432,2303,2336,585167490224
SchemaChangeHandler10,1200%1,6920%9419412,4102,410959511
SystemHandler78860043%1257537%92126181321142601
Alter7452,83279%13330769%116288174871136401
MaterializedViewHandler6022,44780%11929371%9924013071343401
RollupJobV23331,90585%4612372%5112874512104201
SchemaChangeJobV23252,63689%5316876%551557265084301
IndexChangeJob17581282%195674%24814325564201
CloudRollupJobV216345973%151550%13263915021101
CloudSchemaChangeJobV214655879%2771%11313717111201
AlterHandler8538381%3071%13431710742201
SchemaChangeHandler.new HashSet() {...}0%n/a1121211111
AlterJobV237687%2573%13461912042801
AlterLightSchChangeHelper53192%2887%4281112601201
AlterOperations33392%4794%76257043701
SchemaChangeHandler.new IntSupplier() {...}82%50%13180201
AlterJobV2Factory96%100%16181401
AlterOpType229100%91%180340201
AlterUserOpType100%n/a01080101
AlterJobV2.JobState100%100%04070201
IndexChangeJob.JobState100%100%04060201
QuotaType100%n/a01050101
BatchAlterJobPersistInfo100%n/a04070401
AlterJobV2.JobType100%n/a01020101
AlterCancelException100%n/a02050201