org.apache.doris.tablefunction

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total10,484 of 16,43736%982 of 1,40029%8031,1042,2613,563205366935
MetadataGenerator.java5,6821,60622%48712119%3323951,2341,571527402
ParquetMetadataTableValuedFunction.java9540%790%5656161161151511
ExternalFileTableValuedFunction.java57864052%684238%597912828182201
PartitionValuesTableValuedFunction.java3120%340%242466667711
TableChangelogFunction.java27317238%381426%2937559261101
LocalTableValuedFunction.java2511%160%161757588901
PartitionsTableValuedFunction.java24529154%301228%2429541056801
MvInfosTableValuedFunction.java2160%160%151551517711
HttpTableValuedFunction.java2010%200%171742427711
CdcStreamTableValuedFunction.java17235567%192051%22383712171812
JobsTableValuedFunction.java1710%200%171742427711
HFUtils.java16699385%3611075%341083727323502
TableValuedFunctionIf.java16314%263%263032401501
GroupCommitTableValuedFunction.java1500%140%141430307711
NumbersTableValuedFunction.java1217036%1229%131830495901
QueryTableValueFunction.java1093%140%101125263401
FileTableValuedFunction.java9521%20%18202432141601
CatalogsTableValuedFunction.java880%0%9922227711
TasksTableValuedFunction.java809153%14630%101718421701
IndexDiskUsageTableValuedFunction.java7596792%66891%7731622333603
FrontendsDisksTableValuedFunction.java739456%33%81118386801
PluginDrivenQueryTableValueFunction.java616%n/a3416173401
HdfsTableValuedFunction.java616%0%7818196701
BackendsTableValuedFunction.java28384%66%51112573801
HttpStreamTableValuedFunction.java8%60%8911125601
FrontendsTableValuedFunction.java22785%770%7138534801
MetadataTableValuedFunction.java44%811%8118130301
TableValuedFunctionTask.java0%n/a33663311
DataGenTableValuedFunction.java20%n/a12231201
S3TableValuedFunction.java6597%100%181181601