org.apache.doris.datasource.lance

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total4,505 of 9,95954%629 of 1,11043%5809238771,963131366026
LanceMetadataOps1,51019411%1601810%134144309355465401
LanceNamespaceClient66367850%654540%6997154304194201
LanceSchemaContractBuilder41415627%722828%5056821262601
LanceCatalogClient3891,86682%7614465%8319560367198501
LanceManifestPaths22332359%392740%294030741701
LanceExternalCatalog20735262%161038%215845124104501
LanceIndexMutationValidator19426257%425054%37613410131401
LanceIndexAdmission18344070%465855%48714013941901
LanceIndexSchemaContract.IndexedField1655223%180%20222235111301
LanceIndexSchemaContract1526228%19726%1923234171001
LanceNamespaceName10512454%181647%142316410601
LanceIndexAdmissionSnapshot7614465%131959%152515532901
LanceExternalTable6234184%93177%1036127221601
LanceIndexNameNormalizer4711%156%10119112301
LanceErrorMessages4516978%7956%51512360701
LanceIndexAdmissionSnapshot.PhysicalIndexInfo394453%4450%6105172601
LanceIndexFamilies259078%91359%8177270601
LanceCatalogClient.Lease2689%50%141110301
LanceNamespaceClient.new Expiry() {...}78%n/a14141401
LanceCatalogClient.ReadState46100%n/a03080301
LanceExternalDatabase20100%n/a02030201
LanceManifestPaths.Recorded100%n/a01030101
LanceCatalogClient.Recorded100%n/a01050101
LanceNamespaceClient.CachedTableAccess100%n/a01040101
LanceIndexAdmission.new LanceIndexAdmission.SnapshotLoader() {...}100%n/a02020201
LanceCatalogClient.LanceUserFacingException100%n/a01020101