org.apache.doris.datasource.lance

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total4,609 of 10,06954%631 of 1,11243%5849278871,974134369026
LanceMetadataOps.java1,49219411%1541810%131141303349465401
LanceNamespaceClient.java77470147%734538%76108169326224903
LanceSchemaContractBuilder.java41415627%722828%5056821262601
LanceCatalogClient.java4061,95782%7714565%8520563395209405
LanceIndexSchemaContract.java31711426%37715%39454576182302
LanceManifestPaths.java22333860%392740%294130771802
LanceExternalCatalog.java20735262%161038%215845124104501
LanceIndexMutationValidator.java19426257%425054%37613410131401
LanceIndexAdmission.java18344870%465855%48734014042102
LanceIndexAdmissionSnapshot.java11518862%172357%2135207041502
LanceNamespaceName.java10512454%181647%142316410601
LanceExternalTable.java6234184%93177%1036127221601
LanceIndexNameNormalizer.java4711%156%10119112301
LanceErrorMessages.java4516978%7956%51512360701
LanceIndexFamilies.java259078%91359%8177270601
LanceExternalDatabase.java20100%n/a02030201