org.apache.doris.datasource

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total7,585 of 24,87769%1,035 of 2,74862%1,0542,3501,6265,779307960245
InternalCatalog3,2876,64566%43872462%3767047512,4054112201
CatalogMgr9001,02853%1206836%96157240493216301
ExternalCatalog6802,21676%8823172%1143301597064016701
TablePartitionValues57027432%106108%83932477273501
ExternalMetaCacheMgr32959964%303251%399861194196701
VariantWritePlanValidator2211,34285%3918182%321385032432801
ExternalTable21140765%252550%509864165327301
ExternalDatabase1991,76089%4020083%50227564431210701
CatalogIf19816445%35%35604685305301
ExternalView1326%n/a32333438323301
ExternalFunctionRules.PushDownRules.PushDown1067%220%1720036901
MetastoreEventSyncDriver9751084%123876%12493116421801
ExternalRowCountCache8420070%1260%522175601201
ExternalFunctionRules.PushDownRules42%171139%15221145801
TablePartitionValues.TablePartitionKey0%0%121217178811
VariantWritePlanValidator.Demand26578%114781%94376211401
ExternalFunctionRules.RewriteRules37%1436%12190105801
NameMapping11970%57%112062851301
CatalogFactory20885%1973%72110611701
ExternalMetaIdMgr26388%152057%1333107801301
ExternalFunctionRules8774%50%5710334601
ExternalMetaCacheMgr.CatalogMetaCacheStats0%n/a44884411
CatalogProperty19288%75%52586721901
SessionContext74%50%61822121101
ExternalMetaCacheMgr.DefaultExternalMetaCache84%50%172170601
SchemaCacheKey68%50%374121501
ExternalRowCountCache.RowCountKey76%50%594142601
ExternalMetaIdMgr.PartitionMetaIdMgr57%n/a12381201
DelegatedCredential91%87%2111131701
ExternalFunctionRules.FunctionPushDownRule164100%2395%1180450501
ExternalFunctionRules.FunctionRewriteRules106100%1191%1120310501
VariantWritePlanValidator.TraceContext87100%100%080190601
SchemaCacheValue100%100%060110401
MetastoreEventSyncDriver.EventIdentity100%100%030110201
VariantWritePlanValidator.Demand.Kind100%n/a01020101
DelegatedCredential.Type100%n/a01050101
ExternalMetaIdMgr.DbMetaIdMgr100%n/a02090201
ExternalMetaIdMgr.TblMetaIdMgr100%n/a02090201
CatalogMgr.RemovedCatalog100%n/a01050101
VariantWritePlanValidator.CteTrace100%n/a01040101
CatalogProperty.StorageBindings100%n/a01040101
ExternalMetaIdMgr.CtlMetaIdMgr100%n/a01040101
ExternalRowCountCache.RowCountCacheLoader100%n/a02020201
CacheException100%n/a01020101
ExternalCatalog.new ExecutionAuthenticator() {...}100%n/a01010101