org.apache.doris.datasource.mvcc

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total3,215 of 3,3834%367 of 3854%33334464368014115079
PluginDrivenMvccExternalTable1,9550%2370%194194391391747411
PluginDrivenPartitionView.Key4330%560%45457070171711
PluginDrivenPartitionView3790%340%262679799911
MvccReadSelector2000%160%20203939121211
PluginDrivenMvccSnapshot1870%100%25254545202011
MvccTableInfo2813883%111354%152373341101
PluginDrivenMvccExternalTable.FreshnessProbe0%n/a11551111
MvccTable0%n/a33333311
MvccUtil3076%3562%474151301