org.apache.doris.datasource.plugin

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total3,518 of 6,72547%371 of 63441%3575979221,650114280210
PluginDrivenExternalCatalog2,9090%2220%198198762762878711
PluginDrivenExternalTable4662,46084%12021063%1172871206731412201
PluginDrivenSysExternalTable5043289%204267%24601511242901
PluginDrivenSchemaCacheValue436560%3350%71592441201
CatalogStatementTransaction4973%50%486182601
PluginDrivenExternalDatabase6685%3562%484181401
PluginDrivenExternalCatalog.DriverUrlKeys0%n/a11441111
PluginDrivenMetadata3581%50%14170301
PluginDrivenExternalTable.WriteSchemaSnapshot3692%n/a151101501
ConnectorWritePlanContext64100%n/a01102201101