org.apache.doris.datasource.scan

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total7,631 of 11,14031%1,010 of 1,32924%7991,0241,7052,4932503531631
PluginDrivenScanNode.java4,2860%6390%47247399499814915056
FileCacheAdmissionManager.java1,5820%1560%13713733633657571010
FileGroupInfo.java9431%560%5455205208262712
FederationBackendPolicy.java33789372%708253%571167026883905
FileQueryScanNode.java2801,46783%5514171%451416741464301
FileScanNode.java12773385%165276%16511816221702
FilePartitionUtils.java6526480%163669%163413692802
ExternalScanNode.java7987%880%2132270801
TableFormatType.java100%n/a03070301
NodeSelectionStrategy.java100%n/a01040101