org.apache.doris.tablefunction

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total6,454 of 20,51668%711 of 1,74059%6701,3681,2314,151136453942
MetadataGenerator1,2095,93883%18637867%1693532591,49295601
HFUtils1,1500%1460%9696254254232311
IndexDiskUsageTableValuedFunction1,0750%740%6565202202282811
PaimonTableValuedFunction4450%260%26269191131311
LanceExternalSearchTableValuedFunction29878572%227276%25733117432601
HudiTableValuedFunction2730%160%161648488811
ExternalFileTableValuedFunction2641,24882%2911579%271035133102901
TableValuedFunctionIf2110%300%333343435511
HttpTableValuedFunction1820%160%141437376611
VectorSearchTableValuedFunction1341,02888%3715480%381272522422501
ParquetMetadataTableValuedFunction12786287%165978%17542115711501
PartitionsTableValuedFunction11950580%183264%1633141110801
PartitionValuesTableValuedFunction11923766%142261%132514660701
LanceIndexEntriesTableValuedFunction9730876%111963%1231127611601
FullTextSearchTableValuedFunction8025876%101560%9218580701
HFUtils.ParsedHFUrl740%n/a12121919121211
GroupCommitTableValuedFunction7011161%6857%91410303701
TasksTableValuedFunction6113068%71365%7177420701
JobsTableValuedFunction6113068%71365%7177420701
CdcStreamTableValuedFunction49789%3794%437712121701
IndexDiskUsageTableValuedFunction.TabletTarget0%n/a7717177711
LocalTableValuedFunction23780%51575%82186031101
FileTableValuedFunction11169%660%92693662101
S3TableValuedFunction8668%660%3129350701
QueryTableValueFunction8468%5758%5105220401
MvInfosTableValuedFunction18685%61062%6156500701
NumbersTableValuedFunction18490%61164%5184490901
HdfsTableValuedFunction78%50%182190701
HttpStreamTableValuedFunction66%50%593122601
IndexDiskUsageTableValuedFunction.Snapshot0%n/a11441111
MetadataTableValuedFunction86%981%2132150301
FrontendsTableValuedFunction25398%880%2131520801
LanceExternalSearchTableValuedFunction.CommonSearch92%n/a151131501
BackendsTableValuedFunction334100%6100%0110570801
FrontendsDisksTableValuedFunction167100%6100%0110380801
CatalogsTableValuedFunction88100%100%090220701
JdbcQueryTableValueFunction100%n/a040120401
LanceExternalSearchTableValuedFunction.PreparedSearch100%n/a01060101
DataGenTableValuedFunction100%n/a02030201
TableValuedFunctionTask100%n/a03060301
VectorSearchTableValuedFunction.VectorEncodingSpec100%n/a01050101
CdcStreamTableValuedFunction.new TypeReference() {...}100%n/a01010101