org.apache.doris.datasource.property.storage

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total743 of 7,57890%135 of 85684%1738331561,56353399021
S3Properties.java1841,36488%3415882%361583832055602
HttpProperties.java1002218%13318%1619202591101
AzurePropertyUtils.java6737884%106486%1149148511201
HdfsPropertiesUtils.java6546887%125481%13491210621601
StorageProperties.java5675793%2013687%18111814313302
GCSProperties.java4033089%2596%64768853401
LocalProperties.java323552%375%71110216901
AzureProperties.java2952194%74386%95089922501
S3PropertyUtils.java2932491%32790%52687321101
OSSHdfsProperties.java2827990%62480%63137111601
OSSProperties.java2655995%145278%16671113823401
OzoneProperties.java2031193%2100%52114652001
MinioProperties.java2014187%1392%62832852101
OBSProperties.java1822592%31381%53255822401
AbstractS3CompatibleProperties.java1747296%75388%751411312101
HdfsProperties.java32398%34100%23327121601
COSProperties.java20399%21083%22614402001
BrokerProperties.java10398%787%21912811501
HdfsCompatibleProperties.java2090%n/a15161501