org.apache.doris.nereids.rules.exploration.join

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total299 of 3,61191%112 of 34467%1153505572115178014
PushDownProjectThroughInnerOuterJoin7812261%11945%102183141101
PushDownProjectThroughSemiJoin519765%3125%61362541101
JoinExchangeBothProject3132491%212150%203297011101
JoinCommute3025489%183666%144335001601
JoinReorderContext2911780%n/a220115322001
LogicalJoinSemiJoinTransposeProject1832294%101864%113146711701
InnerJoinLeftAssociateProject1421093%91359%102134411001
InnerJoinLAsscomProject1228795%71973%82525911201
InnerJoinRightAssociateProject1221594%81463%92124411001
ProjectJoinReorderHelper747798%86488%85429701801
OuterJoinLAsscomProject725597%81260%82325401301
OuterJoinAssocProject627797%61266%62225901301
SemiJoinSemiJoinTransposeProject32898%31381%32316501501
JoinCommute.SwapType27100%n/a01030101