org.apache.doris.rpc

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total879 of 1,76650%37 of 6643%45127195403179408
BackendServiceProxy76349639%211744%256116528294201
BackendServiceClient9823970%12425%1647257083901
BackendServiceClientChannelProviderFactory122062%1150%134110201
OssBackendServiceClientChannelProvider4387%3350%361150301
BackendServiceProxy.Holder33100%2100%03070201
RpcException28100%2100%04090301
TCustomProtocolFactory16100%n/a02050201
BackendServiceProxy.BackendServiceClientExtIp12100%n/a01040101