org.apache.doris.system

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total2,020 of 8,20975%346 of 86259%3227804501,89155348325
SystemInfoService5041,85878%10319164%97217126565117001
Backend3961,77681%10116161%90250915101411901
Diagnoser25441461%312948%2732431021201
HeartbeatMgr.FrontendHeartbeatHandler1204928%820%6823361301
HeartbeatMgr.BackendHeartbeatHandler9929474%202252%182516901401
BeSelectionPolicy9825472%344054%234527770801
FrontendHbResponse927444%n/a214184421401
HeartbeatMgr.BrokerHeartbeatHandler605346%433%358210201
SystemInfoService.HostInfo594040%1214%1017152641001
BackendHbResponse5821178%n/a119156911901
HeartbeatMgr5559391%165878%15521414601401
BackendEvent540%n/a5513135511
Frontend5324982%8850%839128033101
BrokerHbResponse236172%n/a279252701
HeartbeatFlags212048%712%58391401
BackendEvent.BackendEventType210%n/a11441111
HeartbeatResponse4877%n/a283152801
BeSelectionPolicy.Builder9188%n/a21643321601
SystemInfoService.BeHostComparator0%n/a22222211
SystemInfoService.new Comparator() {...}25%0%23341201
SystemInfoService.BeIdComparator50%n/a12121201
Backend.BackendStatus44100%n/a020100201
HeartbeatResponse.Type21100%n/a01040101
HeartbeatResponse.HbStatus100%n/a01020101
NodeType100%n/a01030101