org.apache.doris.connector

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total767 of 2,69471%131 of 31658%13331422470332156214
DefaultConnectorContext28454565%484850%40917821274301
ConnectorPluginManager20054473%345260%31656318622201
ConnectorSessionBuilder8021272%142463%1639248072001
ConnectorSessionImpl6617372%152562%1840115552001
ConnectorFactory416460%12633%1321164041201
DefaultConnectorValidationContext3510575%4660%41410440901
ConnectorStatementScopeImpl1412089%11593%1165370801
ConnectorConfigContext130%n/a22442211
ConnectorMvccSnapshotAdapter120%n/a22442211
QueryTaskGroups88491%2466%292190601
DefaultConnectorContext.new ConnectorHttpSecurityHook() {...}746%n/a23452301
QueryTaskGroups.Adapter2985%n/a162101601
DefaultConnectorContext.new UnaryOperator() {...}4295%1583%15190201
DefaultConnectorContext.new ExecutionAuthenticator() {...}100%n/a01010101