org.apache.doris.datasource.plugin

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total1,215 of 6,94782%281 of 67658%2496272971,7073328909
PluginDrivenExternalCatalog.java6162,52580%13213250%9122914182379701
PluginDrivenExternalTable.java4692,49684%12021063%1182921216831512702
PluginDrivenSysExternalTable.java5043289%204267%24601511242901
PluginDrivenSchemaCacheValue.java436560%3350%71592441201
CatalogStatementTransaction.java4973%50%486182601
PluginDrivenExternalDatabase.java6685%3562%484181401
PluginDrivenMetadata.java3581%50%14170301
ConnectorWritePlanContext.java64100%n/a01102201101