org.apache.doris.nereids.stats

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total3,202 of 14,41677%473 of 1,41066%4351,0957183,106104387522
HboUtils8740%1560%9696203203181811
StatsCalculator8083,71282%10230975%1153461419253713801
FilterEstimation3293,10690%6432683%592307170013501
JoinEstimation2391,37185%4214877%351164935312101
StatsErrorEstimator2290%180%22225454131311
MemoryHboPlanStatisticsProvider17416%1810%20234758101301
ExpressionEstimation1252,12494%207779%181233447007401
HboPlanInfoProvider1008746%10637%1519255171101
HboStatsCalculator950%60%8823235511
ColumnStatsAdjustVisitor6337%562%3715240301
SimpleAggCacheMgr6233684%72779%11322110141501
StatsMathUtil4164%9950%9156162601
SimpleAggCacheMgr.CacheLoader11984%91359%91510380401
SimpleAggCacheMgr.ColumnMinMaxKey5571%4450%5103141601
SimpleAggCacheMgr.RowCountLoader9086%4866%4106300401
MemoryHboPlanStatisticsProvider.UpdateConfig0%n/a22442211
HboPlanInfoProvider.UpdateConfig0%n/a22442211
HboPlanStatisticsManager84%n/a13161301
FilterEstimation.EstimationContext93%75%151100301
SimpleAggCacheMgr.CacheValue100%n/a04080401
SimpleAggCacheMgr.RowCountValue100%n/a04080401
SimpleAggCacheMgr.ColumnMinMax100%n/a03060301