org.apache.doris.connector

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total618 of 2,69477%86 of 31672%9131417570332156114
DefaultConnectorContext.java31157865%475553%4110084224124904
DefaultConnectorValidationContext.java127139%9110%121438447901
ConnectorPluginManager.java4270294%107688%10651718602201
ConnectorSessionBuilder.java3226089%73181%63978012001
ConnectorSessionImpl.java3120887%43690%74045532001
ConnectorFactory.java267975%9950%921104031201
QueryTaskGroups.java2410280%6100%41562941202
ConnectorStatementScopeImpl.java1312190%16100%0165370801
ConnectorMvccSnapshotAdapter.java120%n/a22442211
ConnectorConfigContext.java13100%n/a02040201