org.apache.doris.alter

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total14,548 of 28,17948%2,309 of 3,47533%1,5072,2393,4526,596205492324
SchemaChangeHandler10,1630%1,7040%9499492,4172,417979711
IndexChangeJob9830%730%8080254254424211
SystemHandler78959943%1267437%93126182321142601
Alter7492,82879%13330769%116288176871136401
MaterializedViewHandler6022,46380%11929771%9924213071843401
SchemaChangeJobV23322,62988%5316876%551557465084301
RollupJobV23231,91585%4512473%5012872512104201
CloudRollupJobV216345973%151550%13263915021101
CloudSchemaChangeJobV213956580%2771%11313517111201
AlterHandler8538381%3071%13431710742201
SchemaChangeHandler.new HashSet() {...}0%n/a1121211111
AlterJobV237687%2573%13461912042801
AlterLightSchChangeHelper53192%2887%4281112601201
AlterOperations33392%4794%76257043701
SchemaChangeHandler.new IntSupplier() {...}82%50%13180201
AlterJobV2Factory96%100%16181401
AlterOpType229100%91%180340201
AlterUserOpType100%n/a01080101
AlterJobV2.JobState100%100%04070201
IndexChangeJob.JobState100%100%04060201
QuotaType100%n/a01050101
BatchAlterJobPersistInfo100%n/a04070401
AlterJobV2.JobType100%n/a01020101
AlterCancelException100%n/a02050201