org.apache.doris.binlog

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total2,735 of 6,50557%313 of 57745%2824966481,61672203316
DBBinlog8671,00253%13710443%103162172425123701
BinlogManager5841,28368%537558%54114153490145001
TableBinlog39948354%423847%32619821152101
BinlogGcer301288%365%222581913601
UpsertRecord1296633%9325%1117224151101
BinlogUtils11414055%5758%61326603701
BinlogConfigCache11321365%161446%1527298521201
BinlogLagInfo690%n/a9925259911
UpsertRecord.TableRecord490%n/a4416164411
BinlogTombstone357969%375%616113751401
AlterJobRecord308072%9535%9135243601
CreateTableRecord1910084%466%4115332801
TruncateTableRecord174673%0%352152401
AddPartitionRecord18298%787%2101451601
DropTableRecord6895%100%181171701
UpsertRecord.TableRecord.PartitionRecord0%n/a11111111