org.apache.doris.datasource.metacache

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total820 of 3,15774%113 of 24654%13733613366250213012
FeMetaCacheEntry.java29090375%507259%6212967266216803
ExternalCatalogMetaCache.java24041763%222654%28673113294302
MetaCacheEntryInvalidation.java949249%140%1626102891901
NameCacheValue.java7822474%71365%92495541401
IdNameIndex.java7222675%181240%152685221101
MetaCacheEntryDef.java4210471%2466%61863041501
ExternalMetaCache.java1275%n/a12241201
MetaCacheEntryStats.java294100%6100%03507903201
CatalogMetaCacheRuntime.java65100%n/a090160901