org.apache.doris.nereids.trees.plans.commands.insert

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total5,998 of 11,26846%633 of 1,10242%5929601,3212,552183407739
InsertUtils98585546%16314146%123193223426174101
RemoteOlapInsertExecutor7070%480%33341481497801
InsertIntoTableCommand5271,08267%569462%5513299347135701
BatchInsertIntoTableCommand4780%300%3030101101151511
RewriteTableCommand4760%200%30309797202011
InsertOverwriteTableCommand42360358%545249%548396250103001
BaseExternalTableInsertExecutor359236%195%20238289101301
OlapInsertExecutor28052965%493541%39626819422001
OlapGroupCommitInsertExecutor26017440%501016%54615688253101
InsertIntoTVFCommand25311330%24620%152162921601
WarmupSelectCommand2456220%220%141663753501
OlapTxnInsertExecutor1970%140%161640409911
AbstractInsertExecutor14946275%173969%17502513352201
InsertUtils.new ExpressionAnalyzer() {...}1216%140%131429306701
BlackholeInsertExecutor804%60%101118197801
PluginDrivenInsertExecutor7812160%61470%1023235351301
InsertIntoValuesAnalyzer.InlineTableToUnionOrOneRowRelation682728%433%3512180201
ConnectorRewriteExecutor450%80%9913135511
FastInsertIntoValuesPlanner.new DefaultPlanRewriter() {...}393245%n/a2513232501
RewriteTableCommand.ExecutorFactory390%n/a33993311
RewriteTableCommand.new FastInsertIntoValuesPlanner() {...}380%n/a22442211
DictionaryInsertExecutor375861%625%91211235801
StreamConsumptionInfoExtractor2723989%92573%10245521701
WarmupSelectCommand.new AbstractInsertExecutor.InsertExecutorListener() {...}2519%40%45782301
RewriteTableCommand.BuildResult0%n/a11661111
InsertIntoDictionaryCommand5881%375%373182501
InsertIntoTableCommand.new AbstractInsertExecutor.InsertExecutorListener() {...}57%50%13360201
InsertIntoValuesAnalyzer15294%325%391241701
OlapInsertCommandContext3585%n/a272142701
InsertCommandContext69%n/a13251301
PluginDrivenInsertCommandContext30199%52985%53306701601
AbstractInsertExecutor.InsertExecutorListener50%n/a12121201
FastInsertIntoValuesPlanner132100%12100%01604101001
InsertIntoTableCommand.ExecutorFactory64100%100%050150401
InsertIntoTableCommand.new FastInsertIntoValuesPlanner() {...}38100%n/a02050201
InsertIntoTableCommand.new AbstractInsertExecutor.InsertExecutorListener() {...}19100%n/a02060201
InsertIntoValuesAnalyzer.RewriteInsertIntoExpressions16100%n/a02050201
InsertIntoTableCommand.BuildInsertExecutorResult100%n/a01060101
BaseExternalTableInsertCommandContext100%n/a03050301