org.apache.doris.tablefunction

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total3,580 of 17,53979%600 of 1,59462%5371,2347973,79066399237
HFUtils.java1,1590%1460%108108273273353522
MetadataGenerator.java9036,43387%18442469%1733952191,58167402
IndexDiskUsageTableValuedFunction.java25578775%294560%25734622343603
TableChangelogFunction.java18226359%272548%2137349221101
HadoopTvfAdmission.java15563480%528862%45973416222702
ExternalFileTableValuedFunction.java1211,14590%1810685%16873329502301
HttpTableValuedFunction.java1109145%1525%111720422701
TableValuedFunctionIf.java989248%141348%153020401501
PartitionValuesTableValuedFunction.java8622672%122264%122414660701
ParquetMetadataTableValuedFunction.java7787791%176278%18562116111501
LocalTableValuedFunction.java7127879%132161%133197731401
PartitionsTableValuedFunction.java48289%123071%1229111050801
GroupCommitTableValuedFunction.java10570%6857%91410303701
S3TableValuedFunction.java10871%131145%11188330601
JobsTableValuedFunction.java13076%71365%7177420701
TasksTableValuedFunction.java13076%71365%7177420701
CdcStreamTableValuedFunction.java49193%3794%438712121802
QueryTableValueFunction.java8978%6857%6115260401
MvInfosTableValuedFunction.java19389%61062%6156510701
FileTableValuedFunction.java10183%80%42043231601
HttpStreamTableValuedFunction.java66%50%593122601
NumbersTableValuedFunction.java17893%61164%5184490901
MetadataTableValuedFunction.java90%888%1111130301
FrontendsTableValuedFunction.java26198%880%2131530801
BackendsTableValuedFunction.java334100%6100%0110570801
FrontendsDisksTableValuedFunction.java167100%6100%0110380801
HdfsTableValuedFunction.java104100%75%190260701
CatalogsTableValuedFunction.java88100%100%090220701
PluginDrivenQueryTableValueFunction.java65100%n/a040170401
TableValuedFunctionTask.java100%n/a03060301
DataGenTableValuedFunction.java100%n/a02030201