org.apache.doris.qe

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total14,632 of 46,46868%2,014 of 4,77257%1,9774,2643,52911,1615471,83316106
Coordinator.java3,1056,72668%44455955%3757046792,08764202414
SessionVariable.java2,1435,92773%24938560%4128576442,15523652613
StmtExecutor.java1,3564,11275%27446662%2254893211,3032211902
FEOpExecutor.java9070%1080%8181205205272722
ConnectProcessor.java86075246%1159043%84134198391102601
VariableMgr.java7871,53966%8415665%7218819453165404
SimpleScheduler.java61725729%772725%6179132191142713
MysqlConnectProcessor.java55173857%577155%489214432972101
ConnectContext.java5122,46582%7620072%953721287722923205
TimeBasedChangeVisibleWaiter.java48936242%643434%46719418562203
MasterOpExecutor.java2870%160%23236565151511
PointQueryExecutor.java25477975%457963%42817026331901
MasterTxnExecutor.java2290%180%151561616611
ResultReceiver.java20435063%233962%1738441340701
QeProcessorImpl.java18868878%357367%34854420533103
HttpStreamParams.java18816%400%24350641501
JournalObserver.java1780%280%232348489911
NereidsCoordinator.java16790584%348270%391234024496501
AuditLogHelper.java14896786%4214877%361134228631801
ShowResultSet.java1353%100%7824262301
JournalObservable.java12629%1422%121627443701
InsertStreamTxnExecutor.java10139479%91359%14222611351101
MasterCatalogExecutor.java950%0%6629293311
AuditEventProcessor.java9414059%91562%82026621802
QueryDetail.java8324%n/a17183439171812
ConnectContextUtil.java9056%1240%111517452501
ShortCircuitQueryContext.java20575%1372%61716631801
SqlModeHelper.java39786%103075%113598811501
VariableVarConverters.java12568%1335%1027144711705
QueryStatisticsItem.java23380%101254%1547159353604
AbstractResultSet.java24%0%811111871001
ConnectPoolMgr.java46890%164674%16561110922501
CoordinatorContext.java93695%165878%1578922904101
RuntimeFilterTypeHelper.java24584%2882%72755811001
LoadContext.java17980%1161%1028116151901
QueryStateException.java0%0%6614143311
AbstractJobProcessor.java24988%2273%6248670901
QeService.java57%33%4814291501
ResultReceiverConsumer.java21187%2284%52385411003
PreparedStatementContext.java13584%70%621114531601
SessionVariableField.java77%37%4119290701
ConnectScheduler.java11787%50%31963321802
AbstractResultSetMetaData.java55%0%26391501
QueryState.java26096%83%23549113103
LimitUtils.java76%83%262111301
QueryCancelWorker.java80%75%154150301
QueryFinishCallbackRegistry.java89%100%072150501
OriginStatement.java60%n/a12151201
GlobalVariable.java17097%1178%3140530701
InternalQueryExecutionException.java0%n/a11221111
VariableVarCallbacks.java95%70%4112211602
VarAttrDef.java0%n/a11111111
AutoCloseConnectContext.java95%100%141111301
InsertResult.java84100%n/a030220301
AutoCloseSessionVariable.java100%10100%080230301
RowBatch.java100%n/a070120701
ShowResultSetMetaData.java100%n/a05090502
CommonResultSet.java100%n/a02040202
CoordInterface.java100%n/a01010101