org.apache.doris.system

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total2,046 of 8,18475%345 of 84859%3207754521,88655350325
SystemInfoService4931,84478%9718765%92213123560117101
Backend3951,72181%9915160%88243904991411801
Diagnoser25441461%312948%2732431021201
HeartbeatMgr.BackendHeartbeatHandler12830670%242652%212921971401
HeartbeatMgr.FrontendHeartbeatHandler1204928%820%6823361301
BeSelectionPolicy9825472%344054%234527770801
FrontendHbResponse927444%n/a214184421401
HeartbeatMgr6459990%195574%17541515001601
HeartbeatMgr.BrokerHeartbeatHandler605346%433%358210201
SystemInfoService.HostInfo594040%1214%1017152641001
BackendHbResponse5821178%n/a119156911901
BackendEvent540%n/a5513135511
Frontend5324982%8850%839128033101
BrokerHbResponse236172%n/a279252701
HeartbeatFlags212048%712%58391401
BackendEvent.BackendEventType210%n/a11441111
HeartbeatResponse4877%n/a283152801
BeSelectionPolicy.Builder9188%n/a21643321601
SystemInfoService.BeHostComparator0%n/a22222211
SystemInfoService.new Comparator() {...}25%0%23341201
SystemInfoService.BeIdComparator50%n/a12121201
Backend.BackendStatus44100%n/a020100201
HeartbeatResponse.Type21100%n/a01040101
HeartbeatResponse.HbStatus100%n/a01020101
NodeType100%n/a01030101