org.apache.doris.nereids.stats

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total5,379 of 14,37462%678 of 1,40451%6231,0941,1893,085172389722
StatsCalculator.java1,7112,83762%22418745%1963503539295414201
ExpressionEstimation.java1,2051,04446%425556%75123243470447401
HboUtils.java8740%1560%9696203203181811
SimpleAggCacheMgr.java30743058%522229%467683188123927
JoinEstimation.java2761,33482%5213872%471166135312101
FilterEstimation.java2693,16692%8230878%782325970203702
StatsErrorEstimator.java2290%180%22225454131311
MemoryHboPlanStatisticsProvider.java18316%1810%22255162121512
HboPlanInfoProvider.java1098744%10637%1721295591312
HboStatsCalculator.java950%60%8823235511
ColumnStatsAdjustVisitor.java937%80%5722241301
StatsMathUtil.java3960%10844%10157162601
HboPlanStatisticsManager.java84%n/a13161301