org.apache.doris.nereids.trees.plans.commands.insert

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total4,055 of 11,25863%440 of 1,10660%4449628842,5451414071039
RemoteOlapInsertExecutor7110%480%34341491498811
RewriteTableCommand4760%200%30309797202011
InsertUtils4451,42776%9122571%7719991432124101
BaseExternalTableInsertExecutor3820%200%23238989131311
InsertIntoTableCommand3321,27779%4610469%471326834775701
PluginDrivenInsertCommandContext3040%340%33336767161611
InsertOverwriteTableCommand20781979%386864%35835025063001
PluginDrivenInsertExecutor1990%200%23235353131311
OlapInsertExecutor17363678%265869%21624119422001
InsertIntoTVFCommand15816651%14836%141735793601
OlapGroupCommitInsertExecutor11032474%253558%29612488103101
AbstractInsertExecutor9551684%84885%10501913332201
BatchInsertIntoTableCommand8439482%62480%10301510141501
InsertUtils.new ExpressionAnalyzer() {...}765341%9535%91417303701
BlackholeInsertExecutor592529%516%41110191801
ConnectorRewriteExecutor450%80%9913135511
RewriteTableCommand.ExecutorFactory390%n/a33993311
RewriteTableCommand.new FastInsertIntoValuesPlanner() {...}380%n/a22442211
DictionaryInsertExecutor247174%4450%4124230801
StreamConsumptionInfoExtractor1724993%3294%3242521701
RewriteTableCommand.BuildResult0%n/a11661111
InsertIntoDictionaryCommand5881%375%373182501
BaseExternalTableInsertCommandContext0%n/a33553311
InsertIntoTableCommand.new AbstractInsertExecutor.InsertExecutorListener() {...}57%50%13360201
WarmupSelectCommand30097%61672%6165750501
InsertIntoValuesAnalyzer15495%50%291241701
OlapTxnInsertExecutor19297%31178%3161400901
InsertIntoValuesAnalyzer.InlineTableToUnionOrOneRowRelation9094%583%151180201
OlapInsertCommandContext3892%n/a171141701
WarmupSelectCommand.new AbstractInsertExecutor.InsertExecutorListener() {...}3096%50%25180301
AbstractInsertExecutor.InsertExecutorListener50%n/a12121201
FastInsertIntoValuesPlanner132100%12100%01604101001
FastInsertIntoValuesPlanner.new DefaultPlanRewriter() {...}71100%n/a050230501
InsertIntoTableCommand.ExecutorFactory64100%100%050150401
InsertIntoTableCommand.new FastInsertIntoValuesPlanner() {...}38100%n/a02050201
InsertIntoTableCommand.new AbstractInsertExecutor.InsertExecutorListener() {...}19100%n/a02060201
InsertIntoValuesAnalyzer.RewriteInsertIntoExpressions16100%n/a02050201
InsertIntoTableCommand.BuildInsertExecutorResult100%n/a01060101
InsertCommandContext100%n/a03050301