org.apache.doris.statistics.analysis

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total3,142 of 12,54874%513 of 1,33861%4711,0637282,89392393937
AnalysisManager6623,53584%17235167%147366159941810401
OlapAnalysisTask4791,08069%8110957%6011910631962401
PluginDrivenSampleAnalysisTask4230%340%222278785511
ExternalAnalysisTask2620%140%161657579911
BaseAnalysisTask24781876%527057%48895223272801
FollowerColumnSender2390%320%222272726611
HistogramTask1870%80%9929295511
TableStatsMeta11367585%265869%23652416332301
QueryColumn9313%120%91014203401
StatisticsAutoCollector5863891%276370%24631616911801
AnalysisManager.SyncTaskCollection546052%50%4815331401
AnalysisInfo4840789%101864%11281011321401
StatsCategory450%n/a13131919131311
StatisticsJobAppender4045791%167081%16541613011101
StatsGranularity0%n/a9913139911
AnalysisTaskExecutor10878%75%51393741101
StatsGranularity.Granularity0%n/a11441111
StatsCategory.Category0%n/a11441111
StatisticsMetricCollector19090%2090%22245601101
AnalysisInfoBuilder43396%n/a341612334101
TaskStatusWrapper0%n/a11661111
AnalysisJob37197%123373%1235510101201
AnalysisTaskWrapper14492%61672%6183430701
NewPartitionLoadedEvent79%n/a152111501
UpdateRowsEvent8794%n/a11123311101
AnalyzeSkipException55%n/a12241201
AutoAnalysisPendingJob4695%75%141140201
AnalysisManager.DropStatsTask103100%562%360220201
ColStatsMeta45100%100%020140101
JobPriority100%n/a01060101
AnalysisState100%n/a01050101
AnalysisInfo.AnalysisType100%n/a01040101
AnalysisInfo.ScheduleType100%n/a01040101
BaseAnalysisTask.AnalyzeSampleAlgorithm100%n/a01040101
AnalysisInfo.JobType100%n/a01030101
AnalysisInfo.AnalysisMethod100%n/a01030101
OlapAnalysisTask.SampleCollectInfo100%n/a01040101