org.apache.doris.cloud.rpc

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total1,742 of 4,02356%178 of 32545%21242438386576261218
MetaServiceClient.java70772950%533539%62117152314197304
MetaServiceProxy.java54192863%665746%892001052664213804
MetaServiceRpcRateLimiter.java24135259%352541%29495613621903
MetaServiceListResolverProvider.java118139%60%1217343991412
VersionHelper.java7410959%91765%102221543901
CloudTableStreamReadStateHelper.java4210671%81260%8139320301
MetaServiceClientChannelProviderFactory.java2062%50%134120201
MetaServiceRateLimitException.java0%n/a11221111
OssMetaServiceClientChannelProvider.java24100%n/a020100201