org.apache.doris.datasource.metacache

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total890 of 3,19972%125 of 24649%14433914266851216012
FeMetaCacheEntry.java36582869%626049%7012977266236803
ExternalCatalogMetaCache.java23540863%222452%27643012984102
MetaCacheEntryInvalidation.java949249%140%1626102891901
NameCacheValue.java7822474%71365%92495541401
IdNameIndex.java7222675%181240%152685221101
MetaCacheEntryDef.java4216079%2675%62463942001
ExternalMetaCache.java1275%n/a12241201
MetaCacheEntryStats.java294100%6100%03507903201
CatalogMetaCacheRuntime.java65100%n/a090160901