org.apache.doris.datasource.scan

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total4,402 of 11,11860%559 of 1,32557%4581,0219682,48993352131
PluginDrivenScanNode.java1,3942,90167%23740262%1914733179982915006
FileQueryScanNode.java1,12761735%1385829%94141259413204301
FileGroupInfo.java83312312%527%4955192208232702
FileScanNode.java58227832%402841%365199162121712
FileCacheAdmissionManager.java2901,29281%4411271%4713762336457010
FederationBackendPolicy.java931,13792%3012280%261162526833905
FilePartitionUtils.java8023274%173164%133113661702
TableFormatType.java89%n/a13171301
ExternalScanNode.java90100%990%1130270801
NodeSelectionStrategy.java100%n/a01040101