org.apache.doris.transaction

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total5,497 of 16,99467%782 of 1,77856%7251,5171,3083,960169617447
DatabaseTransactionMgr2,2905,84871%42260458%3356455371,8663513201
GlobalTransactionMgr1,09684943%867245%94165271471388601
TransactionEntry1,07318614%1074%82105237286274901
PublishVersionDaemon43558857%355159%467896247163501
TransactionState1091,54493%409770%4217728367710701
TransactionUtil6818973%111760%91815571401
ErrorTabletInfo0%0%5511114411
GlobalTransactionMgrIface61%50%5106192601
CommitDataSerializer6866%1161%7139260401
SubTransactionState50%0%7129193801
DbUsedDataQuotaInfoCollector59%50%3810240401
TxnCommitAttachment34%0%588163601
TxnWriteSchemaSnapshot21988%1477%52624611701
AutoPartitionCacheManager10883%66%4125302901
DatabaseTransactionMgr.TabletsPublishResultLogs7579%58%5115231501
TransactionState.LoadJobSourceType77%0%7108191401
TransactionIdGenerator81%75%395232701
PluginDrivenTransactionManager.PluginDrivenTransaction7587%80%2124320701
TableCommitInfo12693%50%11723801601
TransactionNotFoundException35%n/a23462301
JdbcTransactionManager0%n/a55555511
TabletCommitInfo83%100%162131501
AbstractTxnStateChangeCallback27%n/a89898901
ChangelogWriteMapping40998%144676%144017001001
TransactionStatus9493%1688%3203281601
PluginDrivenTransactionManager13395%62%3121330801
PartitionCommitInfo9193%n/a21323021301
GlobalExternalTransactionInfoMgr88%75%161110401
TransactionState.TxnStateComparator33%n/a12121201
AutoPartitionCacheManager.PartitionTabletCache64%n/a12261201
BeginTransactionException44%n/a12241201
TransactionState.TxnSourceType88%33%262110401
CommitDataSerializer.CommitDataSerializationException0%n/a11221111
ChangelogWriteMapping.Entry95%50%471100301
TransactionException89%n/a14191401
Transaction0%n/a22222211
TxnWriteSchemaSnapshotCodec7998%58%590150301
TransactionState.TxnStatusChangeReason76100%100%070150301
TxnStateCallbackFactory100%75%170140501
TransactionState.TxnCoordinator100%n/a030120301
TransactionState.SchemaInfo100%n/a02090201
TransactionType100%n/a01060101
DatabaseTransactionMgr.PublishResult100%n/a01040101
SubTransactionState.SubTransactionType100%n/a01030101
PluginDrivenTransactionManager.WriteBlockAllocatingPluginDrivenTransaction100%n/a02050201
TransactionCommitFailedException100%n/a02040201
TabletQuorumFailedException100%n/a01020101