org.apache.doris.alter

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total6,387 of 28,87777%1,092 of 3,54769%9192,2871,4416,73489504025
SchemaChangeHandler2,3227,84177%4791,22571%3829495252,417159701
SystemHandler78959943%1267437%93126182321142601
Alter7562,83678%13230870%115288178876136401
MaterializedViewHandler6022,46380%11929771%9924213071843401
ChangelogColumnIdPreparer56311%6310%37441091263901
SchemaChangeJobV23252,63689%5316876%551557265084301
RollupJobV23231,91585%4512473%5012872512104201
IndexChangeJob17580882%195473%24804325464201
CloudRollupJobV216345973%151550%13263915021101
CloudSchemaChangeJobV214655879%2771%11313717111201
AlterHandler8538381%3071%13431710742201
AlterJobV237687%2573%13461912042801
AlterLightSchChangeHelper57892%3088%4321113301501
AlterOperations33392%4794%76257043701
SchemaChangeHandler.new IntSupplier() {...}82%50%13180201
AlterJobV2Factory96%100%16181401
AlterOpType229100%91%180340201
SchemaChangeHandler.new HashSet() {...}100%n/a010210101
AlterUserOpType100%n/a01080101
AlterJobV2.JobState100%100%04070201
IndexChangeJob.JobState100%100%04060201
QuotaType100%n/a01050101
BatchAlterJobPersistInfo100%n/a04070401
AlterJobV2.JobType100%n/a01020101
AlterCancelException100%n/a02050201